ΛΙΣΤΑ ΕΚΘΕΤΩΝ - The Architect Show

Exhibitors 2023

 
ABB
ABB
Row: A Booth: 5
ACCOYA
ACCOYA
Row: A Booth: 13
AGGLOTECH
AGGLOTECH
Row: B Booth: 14
AKUO ENERGY
AKUO ENERGY
Cluster: D Booth: 4
AKZONOBEL
AKZONOBEL
Cluster: E Booth: 4
AL2
AL2
Row: B Booth: 20
ALFAWOOD
ALFAWOOD
Cluster: D Booth: 5
ALPHA ACOUSTIKI
ALPHA ACOUSTIKI
Cluster: H Booth: 3
ALPHA APOSTOLOPOULOS
ALPHA APOSTOLOPOULOS
Cluster: D Booth: 9
ALUMINCO
ALUMINCO
Cluster: H Booth: 15
ANALKO
ANALKO
Row: B Booth: 24
ANESIS
ANESIS
Cluster: F Booth: 3
ANTRAX HELLAS
ANTRAX HELLAS
Cluster: G Booth: 8
ATHENS PRO AUDIO
ATHENS PRO AUDIO
Cluster: G Booth: 4
AXOR
AXOR
Rowr: B Booth: 21
AXTIDA
AXTIDA
Cluster: C Booth: 9
B2 CONSULANTS
B2 CONSULANTS
Row: B Booth: 25
BAKLATSIDIS BROS
BAKLATSIDIS BROS
Row: A Booth: 22
BATHIFY
BATHIFY
Cluster: C Booth: 4
BODENGROUP
BODENGROUP
Row: B Booth: 2
BOSTIK
BOSTIK
Cluster: F Booth: 10
BRATTI
BRATTI
Cluster: H Booth: 16
BRIGHT
BRIGHT
Row: A Booth: 2-3
CENTRO
CENTRO
Cluster: E Booth: 10
CHRISTOS FOUNDOULIS SHADING & FABRICS
CHRISTOS FOUNDOULIS SHADING & FABRICS
Cluster: H Booth: 10
CMS
CMS
Cluster: H Booth: 11
COGNITIVE
COGNITIVE
Cluster: D Booth: 14
CUSTOM LIGHT NOW
CUSTOM LIGHT NOW
Cluster: C Booth: 11
DAFI-DAFI
DAFI-DAFI
Cluster: E Booth: 2
DECOSPAN
DECOSPAN
Cluster: I Booth: 12
DEPOT6
DEPOT6
Row: B Booth: 26
DEVELIME
DEVELIME
Cluster: C Booth: 13
DRUCKFARBEN GROUP
DRUCKFARBEN GROUP
Cluster: G Booth: 13
EGGER
EGGER
Cluster: F Booth: 11
ELECTRON S.A.
ELECTRON S.A.
Cluster: B Booth: 10
ELEFTHERIOU S.A.
ELEFTHERIOU S.A.
Row: B Booth: 11
ELTON | AXALTA POWDER COATINGS
ELTON | AXALTA POWDER COATINGS
Cluster: H Booth: 6
ELTOP
ELTOP
Row: A Booth: 12
ELVIAL
ELVIAL
Cluster: F Booth: 13
ENTOS
ENTOS
Row: Α Booth: 6
ETEM
ETEM
Cluster: I Booth: 8
EUROPA PROFIL
EUROPA PROFIL
Rowr: A Booth: 25
EUROSUPPLIES – CANON
EUROSUPPLIES – CANON
Cluster: D Booth: 10
EXALCO
EXALCO
Cluster: C Booth: 7
FIRE PROJECT
FIRE PROJECT
Cluster: E Booth: 16
FLOWERCITY
FLOWERCITY
Cluster: G Booth: 1
FOTIADIS BATHROOM & TILES
FOTIADIS BATHROOM & TILES
Cluster: D Booth: 11
FRAGKALIS CUSTOM DESIGNS
FRAGKALIS CUSTOM DESIGNS
Cluster: C Booth: 5
FRANGOS
FRANGOS
Cluster: G Booth: 12
FRANKE
FRANKE
Row: A Booth: 18
FUNDERMAX
FUNDERMAX
Cluster: G Booth: 7
GEBERIT GREECE
GEBERIT GREECE
Cluster: I Booth: 14
GESSI
GESSI
Row: A Booth: 10
GREAT VISUAL STUDIO
GREAT VISUAL STUDIO
Cluster: I Booth: 1
GRUPPO CUCINE
GRUPPO CUCINE
Row: A Booth: 27
HEDERA
HEDERA
Cluster: C Booth: 8
HITACHI
HITACHI
Row: A Booth: 4
ICRO
ICRO
Cluster: C Booth: 6
IDEAL STANDARD
IDEAL STANDARD
Cluster: E Booth: 6
IDEAVIT
IDEAVIT
Cluster: G Booth: 9
ILAVIO by ZOGOMETAL
ILAVIO by ZOGOMETAL
Cluster: G Booth: 14
IMMEX
IMMEX
Cluster: D Booth: 12
INAL
INAL
Cluster: C Booth: 3
INOXAL
INOXAL
Cluster: I Booth: 7
ISOMAT
ISOMAT
Row: B Booth: 15
IWOOD
IWOOD
Cluster: D Booth: 1
KAMXIS
KAMXIS
Cluster: F Booth: 4
KANELLI SA
KANELLI SA
Cluster: E Booth: 9
KAPTAIN
KAPTAIN
Cluster: D Booth: 15
KARAVCO
KARAVCO
Cluster: E Booth: 3
KAVE HOME
KAVE HOME
Cluster: F Booth: 6
KE OUTDOOR DESIGN
KE OUTDOOR DESIGN
Cluster: E Booth: 14
KIMISOO
KIMISOO
Cluster: F Booth: 7
KLIMATECHNIKI SA | TECE
KLIMATECHNIKI SA | TECE
Cluster: I Booth: 3
KOMPAN
KOMPAN
Row: B Booth: 1
KONSTANTINIDIS
KONSTANTINIDIS
Row: B Booth: 23
KRONOSPAN
KRONOSPAN
Cluster: H Booth: 7
KYPRIOTIS
KYPRIOTIS
Row: A Booth: 15
LA REDOUTE
LA REDOUTE
Cluster: H Booth: 2
LAFARGE
LAFARGE
Cluster: I Booth: 2
LAKIOTIS
LAKIOTIS
Cluster: I Booth: 13
LAMINAM
LAMINAM
Row: A Booth: 14
LUNAWOOD
LUNAWOOD
Cluster: G Booth: 6
LYDIA RODA
LYDIA RODA
Row: B Booth: 18
MACHOS GROUP
MACHOS GROUP
Cluster: I Booth: 15
MAMOLI
MAMOLI
Cluster: D Booth: 8
MARMOURIS
MARMOURIS
Cluster: H Booth: 12
MARMYK
MARMYK
Row: A Booth: 24
MATHIOS ΠΥΡΙΜΑΧΑ
MATHIOS ΠΥΡΙΜΑΧΑ
Cluster: C Booth: 14
MATT ROYAL
MATT ROYAL
Cluster: F Booth: 15
METAL SKIN
METAL SKIN
Cluster: D Booth: 13
METRIDIS
METRIDIS
Cluster: D Booth: 2
MEXIL
MEXIL
Cluster: I Booth: 9
MIPECO
MIPECO
Cluster: D Booth: 3
MOD+
MOD+
Row: B Booth: 8
MONDO PORTA
MONDO PORTA
Cluster: C Booth: 10
MP ILLUMINATION
MP ILLUMINATION
Row: B Booth: 4
MWS
MWS
Cluster: I Booth: 16
MYRAN
MYRAN
Row: A Booth: 17
NEO SPITI
NEO SPITI
Row: A Booth: 20
NEOKEM
NEOKEM
Cluster: F Booth: 5
NEWFORM
NEWFORM
Row: A Booth: 19
NOVAMIX
NOVAMIX
Cluster: F Booth: 12
NOVART
NOVART
Row: B Booth: 22
NTAVAS
NTAVAS
Cluster: F Booth: 2
ORAMA MINIMAL FRAMES
ORAMA MINIMAL FRAMES
Row: B Booth: 27
OUTDECO
OUTDECO
Cluster: C Booth: 12
PAP GROUP
PAP GROUP
Row: A Booth: 1
PAPADATOS
PAPADATOS
Cluster: A Booth: 23
PAPAPOLITIS
PAPAPOLITIS
Cluster: G Booth: 10
PEDRALI
PEDRALI
Row: B Booth: 19
PENTHEROUDAKIS
PENTHEROUDAKIS
Row: B Booth: 3
PORTA NOVA
PORTA NOVA
Cluster: G Booth: 11
RIZAKOS Construction Materials
RIZAKOS Construction Materials
Cluster: C Booth: 1
ROYAL PAINTS
ROYAL PAINTS
Cluster: D Booth: 6
RUVIDO
RUVIDO
Cluster: G Booth: 15
S.ANSELMO
S.ANSELMO
Cluster: F Booth: 14
SAIB
SAIB
Row: B Booth: 12
SAMBA ELIEZER
SAMBA ELIEZER
Cluster: C Booth:16
SANCO
SANCO
Row: B Booth: 7
SARLAS CONTRACTS
SARLAS CONTRACTS
Cluster: E Booth: 13
SATO
SATO
Cluster: I Booth: 4
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC
Cluster: E Booth: 7
SENSE OF MATERIAL
SENSE OF MATERIAL
Cluster: F Booth: 1
SET
SET
Cluster: I Booth: 10
SIBU
SIBU
Row: B Booth: 13
SIKA
SIKA
Cluster: D Booth: 7
SINGULAR
SINGULAR
Cluster: E Booth: 5
SITE SPECIFIC
SITE SPECIFIC
Row: A Booth: 7
SMARTSPACE
SMARTSPACE
Cluster: H Booth: 5
SNEIDERO
SNEIDERO
Row: A Booth: 28
SOLOMON GROUP
SOLOMON GROUP
Cluster: F Booth: 8
STASSINOPOULOS | BJELIN
STASSINOPOULOS | BJELIN
Cluster: G Booth: 5
STATUS OFFICE
STATUS OFFICE
Cluster: A Booth: 11
STONETECH
STONETECH
Cluster: E Booth: 11
SURFACES
SURFACES
Row: B Booth: 6
TAILORS
TAILORS
Cluster: D Booth: 6
TERRACREATIVE
TERRACREATIVE
Cluster: G Booth: 3
TERRAZZO
TERRAZZO
Cluster: I Booth: 6
TEXTURE AND TILES
TEXTURE AND TILES
Cluster: H Booth: 13
THE FABULOUS GROUP
THE FABULOUS GROUP
Cluster: A Booth: 26
THE VISIONARIES
THE VISIONARIES
Row: B Booth: 28
THERMOPLASTIKI
THERMOPLASTIKI
Cluster: H Booth: 4
THERMOZEL
THERMOZEL
Cluster: C Booth: 2
TK TIMBER
TK TIMBER
Cluster: F Booth: 16
TODUSK
TODUSK
Cluster: C Booth: 15
TOP SOFTWARE
TOP SOFTWARE
Row: B Booth: 9
TOTO
TOTO
Cluster: F Booth: 9
TSIALOS
TSIALOS
Cluster: G Booth: 2
TSOULFIDIS
TSOULFIDIS
Cluster: E Booth: 15
TWELVECONCEPT
TWELVECONCEPT
Cluster: G Booth: 16
UNILIN
UNILIN
Cluster: I Booth: 11
URBI ET ORBI
URBI ET ORBI
Row: A Booth: 21
VERDI
VERDI
Cluster: E Booth: 8
VERNOLIN DEFTEREOS
VERNOLIN DEFTEREOS
Cluster: E Booth: 1
VETA
VETA
Cluster: H Booth: 1
VILLEROY & BOCH
VILLEROY & BOCH
Row: A Booth: 9
VIMAR
VIMAR
Row: B Booth: 17
VIOMETALE
VIOMETALE
Row: B Booth: 5
VOUTSAS
VOUTSAS
Cluster: I Booth: 5
WEMER
WEMER
Row: A Booth: 8
WORKTOPS
WORKTOPS
Cluster: E Booth: 12
XYLOKAT
XYLOKAT
Cluster: H Booth: 9